Home / Pricing

Full Pricing & Details

Every service, price, and scope in one place, so you know exactly what you get before you book. Every project gets a written scope before work begins. Churches, ministries, and registered nonprofits save 20% on all service prices.

Website Audit & Fix

Website Audit & The Redemption Fix

Start with an audit, then let us fix what matters on the platform you already use.

Website Audit

A professional, in-depth diagnosis of what's holding your site back.

$599$599one-time

Delivered in about 5 business days

  • Written report: design & first impression
  • Mobile experience & page speed
  • SEO: titles, headings, indexing, local signals
  • Security basics & broken links/forms
  • Conversion & lead capture review
  • Recorded video walkthrough of your site
  • Prioritized fix plan (what to fix first and why)
Audit credit: your full audit fee is credited toward The Redemption Fix if you book within 30 days.
Book your Website Audit →

Included in The Redemption Fix

  • Up to 10 existing pages on your current platform
  • Fixes from your Website Audit's prioritized plan that fall within this scope
  • Mobile/responsive layout fixes
  • Speed fixes: image compression, removing bloat, platform caching settings
  • On-page SEO: titles, meta descriptions, headings, alt text, sitemap & Search Console
  • Repair of broken links, buttons, and basic contact forms
  • Design refresh within your platform: fonts, colors, spacing, navigation
  • Copy refresh up to ~300 words per page, or polish of client-supplied copy
  • Up to 2 rounds of revisions
  • Before/after summary + handoff video
  • Timeline: up to ~4 weeks from receiving logins and content
  • 14 days of post-launch bug fixes

Not included (quoted separately)

  • Platform migration (e.g., Wix → WordPress) or a full rebuild
  • Pages beyond 10: $150/page ($120 church/nonprofit)
  • New custom features, e-commerce/store builds, memberships, booking systems
  • Integrations beyond basic forms (CRMs, apps, custom code)
  • Writing new copy from scratch beyond ~300 words/page
  • Logo or brand identity design, photography, video production
  • Third-party costs: hosting, domains, builder plans, themes, plugins
  • Extra revision rounds or out-of-scope work: $85/hr ($68 church/nonprofit)
  • Client supplies logins and content within 5 business days of kickoff; delays of 10+ business days may move the timeline
All services & pricing"Starting at" prices. Final price is confirmed in a written scope. Church & nonprofit price = 20% off service fees; ad spend and third-party costs are never discounted.
ServiceRegularChurch & Nonprofit
Audit & Fix
Website AuditReport, video walkthrough, fix plan · ~5 business days$599$479
The Redemption FixUp to 10 pages · audit fee credited within 30 days$1,999$1,599
Quick FixUp to 3 targeted fixes on 1–3 pages, no audit required$449$359
Additional page (beyond 10)$150 / page$120 / page
Out-of-scope work / extra revisions$85 / hr$68 / hr
New builds

New Websites & Landing Pages

When your current site can’t be saved, or your ads need a page built to convert.

All services & pricing
ServiceRegularChurch & Nonprofit
Build
New website buildUp to 8 pages on Wix, Squarespace or WordPressNovember special: $500 off a new website build when you book by November 15. Limited to the first 5 businesses.from $3,499from $2,799
Landing pageBuilt for Google Ads conversions: copy, design, lead form & conversion trackingfrom $899from $719
Google Ads

Google Ads pricing

Audit, rescue, and ongoing management for Google Ads accounts, plus Ad Grants for eligible nonprofits.

Google Ads Account Audit

Find out exactly where your money is going.

$399$399one-time

About 5 business days

  • Wasted spend & search terms review
  • Negative keyword gaps
  • Conversion tracking check
  • Ad copy & landing page review
  • Account ownership & access check
  • Recorded video walkthrough + fix plan
Audit credit: credited toward the Rescue if booked within 30 days.
Book an Ads Audit →

Ongoing Management

Optional. Keep it running well after the rescue.

$499$499/ month

Flat fee up to $3,000/mo ad budget; 15% of spend above. Ad spend paid to Google.

  • Weekly search term & negatives review
  • Bid, budget & ad testing
  • Monthly plain-English report: cost, clicks, leads
  • You own the account. Always.
  • Month-to-month, 30 days' notice to cancel
Ask about management →
Bundle

Ads Rescue + Landing Page

One Google Ads Rescue (as scoped below) plus one new conversion-focused landing page built for your ads: copy, design, lead form, and conversion tracking. Your ad clicks land somewhere built to turn them into leads.

$1,699$1,699

Save $199 vs. booking separately ($1,898).

Get the bundle →

Included in the Google Ads Rescue

  • One Google Ads account, up to 5 campaigns
  • Campaign and ad group restructure based on the Ads Audit
  • Search term cleanup and shared negative keyword lists
  • Conversion tracking setup or repair (Google tag, GA4, form & call conversions)
  • Ad copy rewritten for each campaign
  • Budget, bidding strategy, location, ad schedule & device settings
  • Basic settings review for Performance Max / Shopping campaigns
  • Guidance and help requesting admin access from a previous agency
  • Before/after summary + walkthrough video
  • 14 days of post-launch monitoring and adjustments
  • Timeline: about 2–3 weeks once access is granted

Not included (quoted separately)

  • Ad spend, which is always paid by you directly to Google
  • New landing pages: available separately from $899 ($719 church/nonprofit), or in the Ads Rescue + Landing Page bundle ($1,699 / $1,359)
  • Campaigns beyond 5: $150 per campaign ($120 church/nonprofit)
  • Deep Shopping / Performance Max builds, product feeds & Merchant Center work
  • New YouTube, Display, or Demand Gen campaign builds
  • Ongoing management after the 14-day monitoring period
  • Recovering money or settling disputes with a previous agency
  • Guaranteed results, rankings, or ad positions (no one can honestly promise these)
  • Account access depends on the previous agency and Google's processes; we'll help, but can't guarantee the outcome
All services & pricing
ServiceRegularChurch & Nonprofit
Google Ads Rescue
Google Ads Account AuditWasted spend, tracking, ads, ownership · credited toward Rescue within 30 days$399$319
Google Ads RescueOne account, up to 5 campaigns · one-time cleanup$999$799
Ads Rescue + Landing Page bundleOne Rescue as scoped + one conversion-focused landing page (copy, design, lead form, tracking)$1,699$1,359
Extra campaign (beyond 5)$150 / campaign$120 / campaign
Google Ads setup, management & Ad Grants
Google Ads setupAccount, keywords, ads, conversion tracking$699$559
Google Ads managementFlat fee for ad budgets up to $3,000/mo; above that, 15% of ad spend. Ad spend paid directly to Google.from $499 / mofrom $399 / mo
Google Ad Grants setupEligible nonprofits only · application help, compliant campaigns, trackingn/a$799
Google Ad Grants managementEligible nonprofits only · optimization & compliancen/afrom $399 / mo
Get found

Get Found / SEO

Show up on Google Search and Google Maps when people look for what you do.

All services & pricing
ServiceRegularChurch & Nonprofit
Get found
Google Business Profile setup & optimizationPer location$399$319
Local SEO, monthlyOn-page work, GBP posts, citations, reportfrom $499 / mofrom $399 / mo
Leads, email & content

Leads, Email & Content

Capture leads, follow up automatically, and keep showing up with fresh content.

All services & pricing
ServiceRegularChurch & Nonprofit
Leads, email & content
Lead form + automated follow-up sequenceForm plus 3–5 emails$599$479
Email newsletter setupPlatform, template, signup form$499$399
Monthly newsletterWritten, designed & sent once a month$299 / mo$239 / mo
SEO blog post~1,000 words$149$119
Social graphics pack8 branded graphics$249$199
Monthly content plan2 blog posts + 8 graphics + 4 video scripts$599 / mo$479 / mo
Care plans

Care Plans

Ongoing updates, monitoring, and reporting so your site keeps working.

All services & pricing
ServiceRegularChurch & Nonprofit
Care plans
Care: EssentialMonitoring, backups check, 30 min of edits, quarterly report$99 / mo$79 / mo
Care: Plus2 hrs of edits, monthly report$199 / mo$159 / mo
Care: Partner4 hrs of edits, GBP posts, monthly strategy call$399 / mo$319 / mo
Payment terms

Payment terms

Payment: 50% to start, 50% at launch for projects; monthly services are billed in advance and can be canceled with 30 days' notice. Domains, hosting, builder plans, and ad accounts stay in your name. No one can honestly guarantee Google rankings or ad results, and we never will. We do the proven fundamentals well and report back clearly.

Churches, ministries & nonprofits: Every project gets a written scope before work begins. Churches, ministries, and registered nonprofits save 20% on all service prices. "Starting at" prices. Final price is confirmed in a written scope. Church & nonprofit price = 20% off service fees; ad spend and third-party costs are never discounted.

Ready when you are

Not sure where to start? Just ask.

Tell us about your website or Google Ads and we’ll recommend the right next step, with a written scope and price before any work begins.